Ladder League

 

Mixed Singles League
             
Any problems, please ring Malcolm Goman
on 01323 655230 or 07530 218808.
             
All matches to be played by Friday, April 17, 2020
             
             
Division 1
Player   A B C D Total 
Peter Reynolds A X       0
Simon Perry B   X     0
Steve Dodd C     X   0
Paul Davies D       X 0
 
Division 2
Player    A B C D Total 
Dave Buttle A X       0
Chris Dodd B   X     0
Nigel Morris C     X   0
Keiron Packham D       X 0
 
Division 3
Player    A B C D Total 
Dave Payne A X       0
Ian Catling B   X     0
Adrian Benge C     X   0
George Brown D       X 0
 
Division 4
Player    A B C D Total 
Doug Roderick A X       0
Roy Tuohy B   X     0
Jean Clements C     X   0
Liz Parks D       X 0
 
Division 5
Player    A B C D Total 
Derek Hubbins A X       0
Jo Brand B   X     0
Brian Large C     X   0
Dave Parks D       X 0
 
Division 6
Player    A B C D Total 
Malcolm Livesey A X       0
Julie Benge B   X     0
Derek Spiller C     X   0
Simon Knight D        X 0
 
Division 7
Player    A B C D Total 
Bill Fuller A X       0
Pete Davey B   X     0
Mick Brook C     X   0
Peter Hughes D       X 0
 
Division 8
Player   A B C D Total 
Lin Garrett A X       0
Phil Garrett B   X     0
Ann Verhoeven    C     X   0
Dave Rannie D       X 0
 
Division 9
Player    A B C D Total 
Maureen Chown A X       0
Pauline Jenkins B   X     0
Jack Wilson C     X   0
Sally Butler D       X 0
 
Division 10
Player    A B C D Total 
Annie France Jackson A X       0
Malcolm Goman B   X     0
Gabi Richardson C     X   0
Pat Hodson D       X 0
 
Division 11
Player    A B C D Total 
Tony Barnes A X       0
Ray Hodson B   X     0
John Dalton C     X   0
Pauline Phillips D       X 0
 
Division 12
Player    A B C D Total 
Barry King A X       0
Rick Newbrook B   X     0
Mike Crowhurst C     X   0
David Lewis D       X 0
 
Division 13
Player    A B C D Total 
Jeff Greenslade A X       0
Brian Henty B   X     0
Graham Chown C     X   0
Chris Newbrook D       X 0
 
Division 14
Player    A B C D Total 
Carole Williams A X       0
Mick Rew B   X     0
Geoff Ives C     X   0
Fred Hughes D       X 0
 
Division 15
Player    A B C D Total 
Jim Billam A X       0
Janice Laughton B   X     0
Julie Greenslade C     X   0
John Kesper D       X 0
             
Division 16
Player    A B C D Total 
Tony Cullen A X       0
Terry Duffield B   X     0
Brian Isom C     X   0
Gregg Brown D       X 0
             
Division 17
Player    A B C D Total 
Alan Scott A X       0
John Murphy B   X     0
Sue Morris C     X   0
Gloria Brook E       X 0

Competition rules can be viewed from this page

Comments are closed.